Arts-Scène Diffusion

2019
16:00 Nantes (44) France Folle journée de Nantes
Alexandra David-Néel Hall
Silk road

 

20:00 Saint-Herblain (44) France
Church of Saint-Louis-de-Montfort
"Words for you"

solidarity concert with the Association Avenir Jeunes Bethlehem

11:00 Nantes (44) France Folle journée de Nantes
Alexandra David-Néel Hall
Silk road

 

21:45 Nantes (44) France Folle journée de Nantes
Alexandra David-Néel Hall
Silk road

 

10:45 Nantes (44) France Folle journée de Nantes
Alexandra David-Néel Hall
Silk road

 

14:00 Nantes (44) France
Church of Saint-Nicolas
Paz, Salam & Shalom

solidarity concert for migrants

20:00 Echirolles France
La Rampe


 

14:00 Sarreguemines (57) France

Hayim, Toledo 1267

 

09:30 Sarreguemines (57) France

Hayim, Toledo 1267

2 representations : 09:30 and 14:00

La Chaise Dieu (43) France
Auditorium Cziffra


Residency with comedian Philippe Mathé

From March 18th to 21st

17:30 La Chaise Dieu (43) France
Auditorium Cziffra
Music to dance

with comedian Philippe Mathé

19:00 Villebon-sur-Yvette France
Jacques Brel Cultural Center
Sefardi

All public

10:00 Evry France
Auditorium Ianis Xenakis of the Conservatory
Sefardi

school session

14:00 Evry France
Auditorium Ianis Xenakis off the Conservatory
Sefardi

school session

10:00 Perpignan France Festival de Musique Sacrée



scholar concert

Perpignan France Festival de Musique Sacrée



Sefardi #2 with comedian Philippe Mathé

11:15 Tokyo Japan La Folle Journée du Japon
Tokyo Internation Forum
Paz, Salam & Shalom

 

13:00 Tokyo Japan La Folle Journée du Japon
Tokyo Internation Forum
Silk Road

 

18:00 Tokyo Japan La Folle journée du Japon
Tokyo Internation Forum
Kiosk Program

 

11:30 Tokyo Japan La Folle Journée du Japon
Tokyo Internation Forum
Silk Road

 

15:00 Tokyo Japan La Folle Journée du Japon
Tokyo Internation Forum
Kiosk Program

 

Neulise (42) France Saison culturelle de la CoPLER
Ferme de Neulise
Tapanak

 

Rougemont Switzerland Festival Agapé
Temple of Rougemont
Tapanak

Creation

Fès Morocco Festival de musique sacrée de Fès

Ashenayi

 

Parçay-Meslay (37) France
Grange de Meslay
Road of Silk

 

Sainte-Croix-en-Jarez (42) France Festin Musical
Chartreuse of Sainte-Croix


creation  "Visages de femmes"  cycle Résonances

Redon (35) France Les musicales de Redon

Emzara

 

Ekaterinburg Russian Federation La Folle Journée d'Ekaterinburg

The Silk road

 

La Lucerne d'Outremer France Estivales de musique sacrée
Lucerne Abbey
Laudario

 

Coutances France Estivales de musique sacrée
Coutances Cathedral
Sefardi

 

21:00 Sylvanès (12) France
Abbey
Topkapi / Paradaia

 

21:00 France Festival des Abbayes de Lorraine

Ararat

 

18:00 Haguenau (67) France Festival Voix et route romane
Parish
Albassama

 

Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu France
Abbey
Sefardi

 

21:00 Ambronay (01) France Festival d'Ambronay
Marquee
Albassama

 

10:30 Ambronay (01) France Festival d'Ambronay
Tower of archives
Music and paper cut - Workshop

 

15:00 Ambronay (01) France Festival d'Ambronay
Marquee
Tapanak

Young audience show

09:45 Ambronay (01) France Festival d'Ambronay
Marquee
Tapanak

Young audience show

Venice Italy Croisière Via Aeterna Bayard
M/S Ocean Majesty


From October 15th to 24th

Musical discovery at a crossroads of cultures, from Italy to Greece via Croatia

Rive-de-Gier (42) France
MJC Theater of Couzon
Tapanak

from November 4th to 16th