Arts-Scène Diffusion

January 2021
18:15 Duo Salque-Peirani Les Diablerets Switzerland

 

L'Achéron Gent Belgium

 

Trio SR9 Le Thor (84) France
Jean Moulin Auditorium

 

Pascal Amoyel Beaune (21) France
Looking for Beethoven

 

Claire-Marie Le Guay Paris (75) France
Liszt - Clara Schumann - Chopin

 

10:30 The Curious Bards Puteaux (92) France
Town Hall
By Moonlight on the Green

 

16:30 Duo Salque-Peirani Alençon France

 

Trio SR9 Reims (51) France
Conservatory Auditorium

 

20:00 Nicolas Simon Caen (14) France
Jean-Pierre Dautel Auditorium
Thousand and One Nights : Liszt & Rimski-Korsakov

With the Caen Orchestra, Théo Fouchenneret (piano) and the students of the Caen Conservatory

20:30 Ensemble Contraste Brest (29) France
Quartz, National scene
Schubert In Love

 

20:45 Quatuor Alfama Coignières (78) France
Alphonse Daudet Theater
Lalala

 

Duo Salque-Peirani Nérac (47) France
Migrations

With Les Chanteurs d’Oiseaux

18:30 Quatuor Akilone Nantes France

 

20:00 Ensemble Contraste Rouen (76) France
Corneille Chapel
Summer nights

 

20:00 Sarah & Deborah Nemtanu St-Maurice Switzerland
Martolet Theater

 

Emmanuelle Bertrand
Pascal Amoyel
Montreal Canada
Bourgie Hall
Recital

 

10:30 Nicolas Simon Puteaux (92) France
Conservatoire's Auditorium
Piccolo Saxo

With the Pasdeloup Orchestra

Pascal Amoyel Montreal Canada
Bourgie Hall
Looking for Beethoven

 

20:00 Loco Cello Paris (75) France
Army Museum

 

Nicolas Simon Besançon (25) France
The White Lady

 

Trio SR9 Montréal Canada
Le Viviers

 

Pascal Amoyel Montreal Canada
Bourgie Hall
Looking for Beethoven

 

Nicolas Simon Besançon (25) France
The White Lady

 

Nicolas Simon Besançon (25) France
The White Lady

 

Trio SR9 Montréal Canada
Le Viviers

 

Trio SR9 Montréal Canada
Le Viviers

 

Trio SR9 Montréal Canada
Le Viviers

 

Loco Cello Bruère-Allichamps (18) France
Noirlac Abbey

24 - 29 January 2021
Residence at the Noirlac Abbey

Nicolas Simon Besançon (25) France
Theater
Boieldieu, The White Lady

with Les Siècles

20:00 Deborah Nemtanu
Ensemble Contraste
Le Havre (76) France
City Hall Theater
Fauré, Berlioz, St Säens

 

20:30 Fanny Azzuro Paris France
Bal Blomet

 

Nicolas Simon Besançon (25) France
Theater
Boieldieu, The White Lady

with Les Siècles

Nicolas Simon Besançon (25) France
Theater
Boieldieu, The White Lady

with Les Siècles

20:00 Trio Talweg Paris France

 

15:00 Quatuor Akilone Challans (85) France Folle journée en région
Salle Louis-Claude Roux
Mozart
with Marine Perez, transverse flute & Romain Guyot, clarinet
15:30 Pascal Moraguès
Quatuor Ardeo
La Flèche (72) France Folle journée en région
Salle Coppélia
Mozart

 

20:00 Duo Salque-Peirani Roanne (42) France
Roanne Theater

 

11:30 Pascal Moraguès
Quatuor Ardeo
Ancenis (44) Folle journée en région
Théâtre Quartier Libre
Mozart

 

11:30 Quatuor Akilone Sablé/Sarthe (72) France Folle journée en région
Espace Madeleine Marie

Mozart

with Marine Perez, transverse flute & Romain Guyot, clarinet


 

13:30 Claire-Marie Le Guay Ancenis (44) France Folle Journée en region
Théâtre Quartier Libre
Bach Concerto BWV 1056

Paris Mozart Orchestra conducted by Claire Gibault.

15:30 Quatuor Akilone Fontevraud (49) France Folle journée en région
Auditorium Fontevraud
Mozart
with Marine Perez, trasverse flute & Romain Guyot, clarinet
15:30 Pascal Moraguès
Quatuor Ardeo
Saint-Nazaire (44) Folle journée en région
Théâtre Jean Bart
Mozart

 

17:30 Claire-Marie Le Guay Château-Gontier (53) France Folle Journée en region
Espace Saint-Fiacre
Bach Concerto BWV 1056

Paris Mozart Orchestra conducted by Claire Gibault.


This website uses cookies. By continuing to use this website you are giving consent to cookies being used.